Members-Rotary Club of Cochin Global


Rtn. ABRAHAM GEORGE
(Human Resource Professional )

Rtn. ABRAHAM K P
(Financer)

Rtn. Aby Elias
(Contractor (11-01))

Rtn. Alex Mathew
(Business (Modular Kitchens & Other Interiors))

Rtn. Anitha Vinoo
(Bank Manager (06-01))

Rtn. DALE P.KURIAN
(Lawyer Taxation & Consultant)

Rtn. DAVIS MANJALI
(Travel Consultant)

Rtn. Dr.John Thayyil John
(Orthopedic Surgeon)

Rtn. Dr.Thomas Mathew
( Paediatric cardiac surgeon)

Rtn. Eldho Rajan
(Exporter)

Rtn. FARSHOGAR ANKLESARIA
(Aircraft Engineer)

Rtn. George Mathew
(Consultant Renewable Energy)

Rtn. GEORGE E.P.
(Textile Business)

Rtn. George Thomas
(Builder)

Rtn. GOPAKUMAR L
(Architect)

Rtn. JACOB ABRAHAM
(Cardiac Anaesthesiologist)

Rtn. JAYASANKAR K.
(Hotelier, Manufacturing & Trading)

Rtn. Jennifer Augustine
(Arts &Crafts)

Rtn. John A A
(Orthopaedic Surgeon)

Rtn. JOHN E.J.
(Ophthalmic Surgeon)

Rtn. JOSE CHACKO PERIAPPURAM
(Cardio - Thoracic Surgeon)

Rtn. Joseph K K
(Whole Sale distribution FMCG)

Rtn. JOSEPH P.J.
(Exporter/Importer Diversified)

Rtn. KURIYIPE V P
(Dermatologist)

Rtn. Manoj Chungath Verghese
(Paediatrician and Paediatric Neurologist)

Rtn. Mathew Philip Dr
(Consultant Gastroenterologist)

Rtn. MATHEW GEORGE
(Infrastructure Consultant)

Rtn. Mathew Tharakan P.V.
(Manufacturer-Capsules)

Rtn. Nair K N Prabhakaran
(Cargo Moving - Shipping)

Rtn. Nelson K Pavunny
(Manufacturer Molded Chairs)

Rtn. Noby E A
(Software Engineer)

Rtn. P J BENNY
(Luxury Bath Fittings)

Rtn. Parasuram Gopinath
(Consultant-Obstetrician)

Rtn. PAUL P.G.
(Gynaecology)

Rtn. PAUL ALUKKA
(Jeweller)

Rtn. Paul Rajan Mampilly
(Fishing Industry)

Rtn. Paulose TV
(Civil Contractor)

Rtn. Peeyus A.Kottam
(Lawyer Civil&criminal)

Rtn. Peter Paul Pittappillil
(Engineer Technical)

Rtn. Pradeep Pachikara
(commodity trading)

Rtn. Pradeep P R
(Management Banking)

Rtn. Prasad Kartha


Rtn. RAJ KRISHNAN
(Dental Surgeon)

Rtn. RAJA SETHUNATH
(Trading)

Rtn. Rajan T M
(Printer Hologram)

Rtn. Raju I V
(Retail Pearl and Gems)

Rtn. Raju Kannampuzha


Rtn. Ramakant K.T.
(Trader Iron and Steel)

Rtn. RANJINI HARIDAS
(Program Co-ordinator)

Rtn. RANJINI JOSE
(Singer)

Rtn. RAVI SHANKAR
(Builder)

Rtn. REJI PAUL
(Neurologist)

Rtn. Rony Mathew Dr.
(Consultant Cardiologist)

Rtn. Rosily Kuriyipe
(Real Estate/Leasing)

Rtn. Saji Jose
(Package Tour Operator)

Rtn. Sajith N
(Dentistry)

Rtn. SARAN KUMAR
(Trading)

Rtn. Sebastian Joseph
(Planter Cardamom)

Rtn. Shibu Philips


Rtn. Sivakumar S
(Automobile Distribution)

Rtn. Sreekumar Menon
(Retail Business)

Rtn. SUJIT JOS
(Orthopaedic Surgeon )

Rtn. Sunil C.P
(Copy Writer)

Rtn. SUNIL O.G.
(Business)

Rtn. Thomas Paul Dr.
(Consultant Internal Medicine and Diabetologist)

Rtn. Thomas Varghese
(Surgical Oncologist)

Rtn. THOMAS T.LUKOSE
(Manuf. chairs & modular cabinets)

Rtn. Thomas K.T.
(Tour Operator Domestic)

Rtn. Thomson Thomas
(Chartered Accountant)

Rtn. Varghese K D
(Dealer Petroleum Products)

Rtn. Varghese Varghese
(Farm Management)

Rtn. Vinoo Kurian Devasia
(Contractor AC Installation)

Rtn. VISWANATHAN ARANGATH
(Civil Engineer)